ANARBAEV.RU

Mini HD-SDI Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI Fiber Extender with Tally Single Mode 10km SDI Video Over Fiber Converter

Mini HD SDI Fiber Optical Media Converters with SFP simplex LC Singlemode - SDI signal over fiber 20Km

HDMI to SDI Converter SDI To BNC SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI 1080P Multimedia HD Portable Mini Size 3G

SDI To HDMI / HDMI To SDI With Power Adapter Mini 3G HD SD-SDI Video Micro Converter With USB Power HDMI Switcher To SDI

1080P 1080i HDMI/VGA/CVBS to SD/HD/3G-SDI Video Converter Digital video fiber optical converter

1080P SD-SDI HD-SDI 3G-SDI Splitter 1x2 SDI Repeater 1 input 2 output for CCTV system

SDI to HDMI HD Converter up to 4K Supports HD-SDI (1.485Gbps/SMPTE282M) 3G-SDI (2.97Gbps/SMPTE424M) SD- SDI (270Mbps/SMPTE259M)

Portable 3G Converter HDMI to SDI / HD-SDI / 3G-SDI Adapter and plug

3G SDI to HDMI+DVI Converter Allows SD-SDI HD-SDI and 3G-SDI Signals Shown on HDMI and DVI Displays with Power Adapter

HQCAM 50fps 60fps 1080P EX\HD-SDI Camera 1/3 inch progressive scan 2.1 Mega Pixel Panasonic Sensor Mini SDI Camera Bullet camera

Mini Converters | Blackmagic Design

Der Mini Converter SDI to HDMI 6G wartet mit einer 33-Punkt-Look-up-Tabelle auf, die für eine hochpräzise Farbkonvertierung sorgt. Wenden Sie so beim Onset-Monitoring eigens kreierte Looks sowie Farb- und Gamma-Änderungen in Echtzeit an. LUTs lassen sich über den SDI-Durchschleifausgang anzeigen.

The best SDI to Fiber Optic converters sale online at Avacab

Dual-channel Optical Fiber to SD/HD/3G SDI converter. LC connectors. Supports SDI signals up to 1080p signals. 650.00 € * In stock Estimated delivery in 4-5 days AJA FiDO-TR-MM 2-Channel 3G-SDI/LC Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver Product no.: AJA-FiDO-TR-MM. Bidirectional converter from Fiber Optic to 3G-SDI and vice versa. LC connectors. Up to 700m over OM4 multimode fiber optic (300m over ...

Optical 2 HD SDI Mini Extender, 2 SDI over fiber

2 Ch Mini HD-SDI Fiber Optic Extender Extend HD-SDI or SD-SDI digital video signals long distances over single-mode fiber optic cable Thor compact SDI fiber extender kits are designed to increase the range of digital SD-SDI or HD-SDI video signals over singlemode or multimode fiber optic cable.

Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G-SDI

The Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G-SDI from Blackmagic Design offers bidirectional, multi-rate SDI to optical fiber conversion capabilities with complete independence in each direction and support for up to DCI 4K25 and UHD 4K60 signals.

SDI/Optical Fiber Mini-Converters

FiDO 12G Mini-Converters offer unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G-SDI, 6G-SDI, and 3G-SDI Fiber conversion, allowing the transport of 12G-SDI over distances of up to 10km when using standard Single-Mode fiber optic cable. These converters use a compact, low-profile enclosure that works well in tight

SDI/Optical Fiber Mini-Converters

FiDO SDI/Optical Fiber Mini-Converters allow the transport of 3G-SDI over distances of up to 10km (Single-Mode), 700M (OM4) and 300M (OM3) for Multi- Mode fiber optic cable. The compact, low profile enclosure is perfect for use in tight spaces such as equipment racks, trucks and crowded facilities.

Mini Fiber Optic 3G-HD SDI Video Transmission System

The Mini-3GHD is a miniature, Fiber Optic 3Gb/s SDI Digital Video Transport System, supports 1080p 3Gbps SDI video formats. The standard Mini-3GHD system is designed to transport one (1) channel SMPTE-424M 3Gb/s SDI, SMPTE-292M HD-SDI or SMPTE-259M SDI serial digital video signal over long distance through either singlemode or multimode fiber.

HD SDI over fiber optic transmitter Multiplexer Extender

4 Ch Mini HD-SDI Over Fiber Optic Extender Extend four HD-SDI or SD-SDI digital video signals long distances over single-mode fiber optic cable The Thor SDI to Fiber F-M4SDI-TxRx kit is a compact power house that will allow any user to transport four channels of 1.485Gbps HD-SDI Serial Data Interface over a single strand of fiber.

Amazon.com: fiber to sdi

Mini HD SDI Fiber Extender 1080P Full HD SDI Video Optical Transceiver Up to 20km Over Single-Mode Fiber with Loop Output and Tally. $259.97 $ 259. 97 $299.99 $299.99. $15.00 coupon applied at checkout Save $15.00 with coupon. Get it as soon as Fri, Jun 19. FREE Shipping by Amazon . Only 8 left in stock - order soon. Blackmagic Design Mini Converter SDI to Audio 4K (CONVMCSAUD4K) $295.00 $ 295 ...

Quality 3G SDI Video to Fiber Converter & HD SDI Video to ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited is best 3G SDI Video to Fiber Converter, HD SDI Video to Fiber Converter and HDMI Active Optical Cable supplier, we has good quality products & service from China.

Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G ...

Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G converts SDI to optical fiber and optical fiber to SDI in both directions at the same time, you can even have different video standards going in each direction. The 12G‑SDI connections are multi rate, which makes it compatible with all SD, HD and Ultra HD formats and equipment up to 2160p60, including Level A and B devices.

Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fiber - B&H Photo

This Mini Converter is capable of switching between SD, HD and 3G-SDI video formats; and with optical fiber input/output LC type connections at a 10-bit rate, enjoy long cable runs up to 147,000 ft (44,805 m) in SD, and up to 82,000 ft (24,993 m) at 3G-SDI.

Mini Fiber Optic 12G-HD SDI Video Transmission System, 1 ...

The Mini-12G SDI System is a miniature, Fiber Optic 12G SDI Digital Video Transport System, that extends 12G-SDI video over multimode fiber. No user adjustments are required in the Mini-12G system to enable quick deployment and trouble-free operations.

Mini-SDI - Thor Pages

4 Ch Mini HD-SDI Fiber Optic Kit with Aux F-M4SDI transmitter and receiver set transports four full HD-SDI, SD-SDI, or DVB-ASI digital video over fiber.  Provides return path RS-485 in addition to...

HD 3G SDI over Fiber Optic Converter | Extender

In this video, let's make a quick setup of our SDI to Fiber converters with HD SDI camera and CCTV tester as remote video signal viewing device. More info on this product, here: https://www.ad-net ...

Where to Buy SDI Over Fiber | SDI to Fiber Converter ...

Broadata Mini-3GHD-T-MS-ST Mini 3G HD-SDI Over Fiber Optic Extender Transmitter. The Mini-3GHD Series is a miniature, Fiber Optic 3Gb/s SDI Digital Video TransportSystem, supporting the new 1080p 3Gbps SDI format. The standard Mini-3GHD system is designed to transport one (1) channel SMPTE-424M 3Gb/s SDI,SMPTE-292M HD-SDI or SMPTE-259M SDI serial digital video signal over long distance through ...

Sdi To Fiber Converter | Markertek

Atomos ATOMCCVSF1 Connect Convert Fiber - SDI to Optical Fiber Converter with SD/HD/3G-SDI Reclocker. The Atomos ATOMCCVSF1 converts SDI to fiber for extremely long video runs exceeding the maximum length capable for SDI cable (200m) or a SDI repeater (400m). Mounting ears are included with this product. Specifications:* Input:…

Mini HD-SDI Optical Transceiver

Mini HD-SDI Optical Transceiver Model No : VCF-MF01TXRX NOTE: The casing design is subject to change without notice. Our Mini SD/HD-SDI optical transceiver is a Ultra -mini and economical version device. It is a perfect and economic extra long extender to transmit SD/HD-SDI video, embedded audio via fiber-optic cable. This device includes a transmission and a receiving. Support to SMPTE292M ...

FOX 3G HD-SDI - Fiber Optics | Extron

Durch vollständig digitale und kompressionsfreie Technologie ist eine Übertragung von Multi-Raten SDI und HD-SDI bis zu 2,97 Gbps, einschließlich SDI, HD-SDI und 3G-SDI, möglich. Erhältlich als Multimode-Ausführung mit 850 nm und Singlemode mit 1310 nm. Kann sowohl als Sender als auch als Empfänger genutzt werden.

Blackmagic Design BMD-CONVMOF12G Mini Converter - Optical ...

The Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G by BlackMagic Design converts SDI to optical fiber and optical fiber to SDI in both directions at the same time, you can even have different video standards going in each direction! The 12G-SDI connections are multi rate, which makes it compatible with all SD, HD and Ultra HD formats and equipment up to 2160p60, including Level A and B devices.

HD SDI over fiber optic transmitter Multiplexer Extender ...

HD SDI over fiber optic transmitter Multiplexer Extender. This Device Extends 4 HD-SDI or SD-SDI Digital Video Signals for a long distance over Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable. This Unit provides return path RS-485 in addition to Aux port that supports audio RS-232 / RS-422 or contact closure . Fiber Optic Cable 4 Channel Thor Distance Compact The Unit Website Digital Mini. More information ...

Doteck HD Series HD-SDI Digital Video fiber optic ...

Doteck HD series digital video fiber optic transmission system can transmit one 1485Mbps HD-SDI high definition digital video, or one 270Mbps SDI standard definition digital video or one DVB-ASI stream through one single mode fiber or multimode fiber with the standards of SMPTE292M, SMPTE259M, SMPTE297M, SMPTE305M, SMPTE310M.

FOXBOX T HD-SDI - Fiber Optics | Extron

The Extron FOXBOX T HD-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter converts 3G-SDI, HD-SDI, and SDI video for use with FOX Series DisplayPort, HDMI, DVI, and VGA receivers, including the FOXBOX SR HDMI scaling receiver. Engineered with uncompromising quality and proven performance, it uses Extron all-digital technology to provide perfect pixel-for-pixel transmission of video.

Teranex Mini – Technische Daten | Blackmagic Design

Teranex Mini; Teranex Mini Optical Fiber; Zubehör; Teranex Mini SDI to HDMI 12G. Konvertiert SD, HD und Ultra HD SDI nach HDMI sowie analoges oder AES/EBU‑Audio. 549 €* Jetzt kaufen. Teranex Mini HDMI to SDI 12G. Konvertiert HDMI mit HDMI-Audio, Analog- oder AES/EBU-Audio nach SD, HD und Ultra HD SDI. 549 €* Jetzt kaufen. Teranex Mini SDI to Analog 12G. Konvertiert SD, HD und Ultra HD ...

Blackmagic Design Optical Fiber 12G Mini Converter - Fiber to SDI - Thoughts and Review

BMD announced the Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G at NAB this year, and allows professional SDI video to be transmitted over fiber optic cables cheaply. I've got one, and put it through its paces ...

SDI fiber optic extender - Shop Cheap SDI fiber optic ...

Shopping for Cheap SDI fiber optic extender at Navceker Factory Store and more from dvi extender,dvi dvi,video extender,coaxial optical converter,optical converter,coaxial optical on Aliexpress.com ,the Leading Trading Marketplace from China

yellobrik - LYNX Technik AG

12G, 6G, 3G, HD Fiber Optic to SDI Receiver: ORX 1702-1: Analog Sync / Video Fiber Optic Receiver: ORX 1802: 3Gbit Fiber Optic to SDI Receiver: OTR 1210: MADI Coax to MADI Fiber Transceiver - 10km - 1310nm – Singlemode Fiber LC connectors: OTR 1240: MADI Coax to MADI Fiber Transceiver (CWDM) - 40km: OTR 1410 : 12G, 6G, 3G, HD SDI / Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10km: OTR 1440: 12Gbit Fiber Optic ...

Camera Fiber Optic System 4K | HD&P

Camera Fiber Optic System; Mini Converter; NEWS. News; Trade show; Contact Us; Select Page. PRODUCTS Camera Fiber Optic System. Products; Camera Fiber Optic System; Camera Fiber Optic System 4K ; Camera Fiber Optic System 4K. FEATURES. Camera video : 12G-SDI; Return video #1 3G / HD-SDI; Return video #2 3G / HD-SDI; Remote Control : RS422 / 232; Tally Signal : Dry / Wet contact; Genlock Signal ...

Blackmagic Mini Converter - Die momentan besten Modelle im ...

Blackmagic Design Mini Converter UpDownCross HD Blackmagic Mini Converter HDMI to SDI Mini Converter - SDI Distribution Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G Active Video Converter - Video-Konverter (3840 x 2160 Pixel, 525i,625i,720p,1080i,1080p,2160p, Active Video Converter, Grau, 6-36 V, 2 W) Mini Converter - Audio to SDI Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Sync Generator ...

HD-SDI & RS485 Over Fiber Optic Transmitter - Clinton ...

HD-SDI/EX-SDI & RS485 to Fiber Optic 1ch Transmitter Video/Data (RS485) transmission up to 12 miles (20km) through single mode fiber-optic cable BNC 1ch Input, LC type 1ch fiber-optic Output HD-SDI (SMPTE-292M/1.5Gbps) video format support 1080p @ 30fps, 720p @ 30/60fps Resolution Support LED indicators for Power, Video, Data and Fiber-optic Status Surge arrestor & ESD protection circuit for ...

What Is the Difference Between 3G-SDI and HD-SDI? - Fiber ...

The design and production of HD-SDI optical terminal equipment is suitable for serial digital optical transmission equipment with high reliability and high performance in the TV industry. The signal format is from 19.4Mbps to 1.485Gbps, and the system supports the signals with digital TV formats such as SMPTE292, SMPTE259M, SMPTE297M, SMPTE305M, SMPTE310M and DVB-ASI (EN50083-9), so as to ...

HD-SDI | HD&P - hdnpinc.com

Mini Converter; HD-SDI; HD4V. HDVE. HDFU. HDMD. HD4V. FEATURES. 4 channel 3G / HD-SDI video signal; Power : 12V; Optional 19” Rack to mount (max) 16 modules; Click for Inquiry. HDVE. FEATURES. 1 channel 3G / HD-SDI video signal ; Power : 12V; Optional 19” Rack to mount (max) 8 modules; Manuals; Data Sheets; Click for Inquiry. HDFU. FEATURES. 1 Channel 3G / HD-SDI in/output; RS 485 / 422 ...

Camplex Converters & Extenders | Fiber Optic, Broadcast ...

3G-SDI Mini Fiber Extender - ST. The CMX-3GSDI-TR Single Mode 3G/HD/SD SDI Fiber Extender is a broadcast quality micro SDI to fiber optic converter and extender that sends 3G/HD/SD SDI up to 6 miles over one ST single mode fiber with resolutions up to 1080p@60Hz. This SDI fiber extender features an optical power meter that displays signal strength. The compact and lightweight design is perfect ...

Mini HD SDI Fiber Optical Media Converters _New Arrival ...

Mini HD SDI Fiber Optical Media Converter, LC S/M 0~20Km SDI signal No compression transmission, Low singal loss & Ture HD video image

SD-SDI / HD-SDI / 3G-SDI digital video over fiber ...

And now – with AN-DVI fiber optic devices you can deliver those signals on large distances over the fiber optic cables. HD SDI video signal can be transmitted through 1 single fiber with non-d istortion, high-quality, long-distance transmission .This series of video to fiber converter has Stable performance, clear picture quality.,and high Stability with LED Status Indication on the body of ...

Buy - Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fibre 12G ...

It is purchased seperately** Mini Converter Optical Fibre 12G converts SDI to optical fiber and optical fibre to SDI in both directions at the same time, you can even have different video standards going in each direction. The 12G‑SDI connections are multi rate, which makes it compatible with all SD, HD and Ultra HD formats and equipment up to 2160p60, including Level A and B devices. You ...

HD-SDI - avproshop.de

HD-SDI: 3G HD-SDI Lichtwellenleiter Receiver, Bandbreite bis 3Gbps für 2 Kanäle Pico TOOLS? - Kramer 690R - 3G HD?SDI Mini Optical Receiver & Transmitter Na

ORX 1400: 12G, 6G, 3G, HD Fiber Optic to SDI Receiver ...

12G, 6G, 3G, HD SDI to Fiber Optic Transmitter - 10km: OH-RX-12G-LC: 12Gbit SDI Single Optical Receiver: RFR 1000-1: yellobrik 1RU Rack Frame: RFR 1001: yellobrik Mounting Bracket: LC/ST Dup: LC Connector to ST Connector Adapter Kit: LC/SC Dup: LC Connector to SC Connector Adapter Kit: P-TAP 1000: P-TAP Battery Adapter Cable: XLR 1000 : 4 Pin XLR Camera Battery Adapter Cable: Accessories. OTX ...

FacilityLink Fiber Transport | Evertz Microsystems - Products

7707MRA-HD HD-SDI, 4 AES Audio, Bi-directional RS-232/422, 2 GPI/GPO Fiber Transmitter / Receiver Datacom & Telecom 2406DT13-F2 RS-232/485/422 to Fiber Optic Converter

12G SDI Fiber Optic Extender - Foreseeson

FTSM transmits very high speed 12G-SDI signals over long distances through 1Ch optical fiber cable.(LC connector/single mode fiber). It can transmit a maximum 4K Ultra HD resolution(4K@60Hz) and up to 5Km . Features Mini type 12G-SDI Ultra HD Video signal long distance optical extender Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI, 3G-SDI, 6G-SDI and 12G SDI Highest video signal with ...

Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G ...

Der Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G vereint sozusagen zwei Konverter in einem: Er konvertiert SDI in optische Signale bzw. optische Signale in SDI – also in beide Richtungen und zur selben Zeit. Er deichselt sogar unterschiedliche Videonormen in beide Richtungen. Das mitgelieferte internationale Netzteil kommt mit einem verschraubbaren Stecker, der vor versehentlichen Unterbrechungen der ...

HD-SDI Video : SFP | Fiber Optics Products

Video & Fiber Optic Systems; HD-SDI Video ; SFP; SFP. The Multidyne series SFPs are high-performance modules for duplex video transmission application over single mode fiber. These transceivers are designed to transmit/receive data rates from 270Mbps to 2.97Gbps, which are compliant with the following standards: • SMPTE 424M/297M (1080p -- 2.97Gbps) • SMPTE 292M/297M (HDTV -- 1.485Gbps ...

The SilverBullet An economical Solution for Audio Fiber ...

The SilverBullet is designed for the simple, single hop, 3G & 12G HD SDI fiber optic runs with a clean signal at the start. The SilverBullet now ships in a compact pelican style carrying case. The carrying case holds one transmitter, one receiver, and two power supplies. When designing a 1.5G or 12G HD SDI fiber optic system, proper management of signal integrity and jitter is critical. If the ...

613R/T - 3G HD-SDI Mini Optical Receiver & Transmitter

3G HD-SDI Mini Optical Receiver & Transmitter 613R/T $ 1,495.00. FREE Shipping on orders over $ 100 ADD TO CART. Info; Accessories; Questions; Reviews; The 613R/T is a receiver/transmitter pair for digital video signals up to 3G HD-SDI. The 613T converts the digital signal into an optical signal that it transmits over single-mode fiber optic cable and the 613R decodes the optical signals back ...

Fiber Optic Extenders | Extron

Extron Fiber Optic Extenders enable long haul transmission of AV and RS-232 control signals or USB over fiber optic cable at extreme distances.

Mini 3G HD SDI to Fiber Converter with loop out SDI ...

Mini 3G HD SDI to Fiber Converter is an ideal and economic solution for broadcasting or surveillance applications. It receives 1 channel HD/SD-SDI electrical input, perfectly converts electrical SDI signal to single mode optic SDI signal. It supports transmission image of SDTV (143-540Mbps) and HDTV (1.485Gbps) and 3G-SDI. Both transmitter and receiver provide equalizing and reclocking at ...

HD SDI to fiber converter

And now – with FB-HD-SDI fiber optic devices you can deliver those signals on large distances over the fiber optic cables. HD SDI video signal can be transmitted through 1 single fiber with non-distortion, high-quality, long-distance transmission .This series of video to fiber converter has Stable performance, clear picture quality.,and high Stability with LED Status Indication on the body ...

Fiber Optic SDI Extender Set - Up to 6.2 miles (10Km)

The KanexPro Fiber Optic SDI Extender is a simple extender designed for extending 3G-SDI & HD-SDI signals over fiber up to a distance of 6.2 miles (10 Kilometers). Supporting resolutions up to HD 1080p/60. The fiber extender uses pluggable and interchangeable fiber SFP design with LC connector. Applications:

Blackmagic Forum • View topic - SDI to Fiber Optic

I was wondering if anyone knows if the Mini Converter Optical Fiber can do 1080P 60fps HD? Or do I just need to buy the new Mini Converter Optical Fiber 4K? Also do these converters work with the new Studio Cameras? Thanks, Mike. Top. MambaFiber.com. Posts: 815; Joined: Fri Aug 02, 2013 5:26 pm; Location: SLC, UT; Re: SDI to Fiber Optic. Sat Jan 03, 2015 5:52 pm. I think 1080p30 is the max for ...

Broadcasting Equipment Mini HD 3G SDI to HDMI 1080p60Hz Video Converter

Kiloview mini hd 3g sdi to hdmi video converter

XILINX A7 FPGA Development Board Artix-7 SDI PCIe SFP Optical Fiber LVDS HDMI Video Board

16ch Balanced audio to fiber optic Transceiver and Receiver XLR balanced audio over fiber audio Digital fiber media converter

free shipping 2016 VDWALL LVP615S SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI LED display video processor Indoor & outdoor LED display LED Video Processor

1080P HDMI to HD 3G SDI BNC Converter + SDI to HDMI Converter HDMI SDI / BNC Extender Over single 100m/328ft Coaxial Cables

1080P 60Hz 1 input 4 output HD 3G SD SDI Splitter 1x4 SDI Repeater for CCTV system

2ch Balanced XLR audio to fiber optic Transceiver and Receiver balanced audio over fiber audio Digital fiber media converter

2018 manufacture all in one CCTV tester TVI 8MP, CVI 8MP, AHD 5MP/HD SDI/EX-SDI cctv tester monitor with RJ45 TDR Cable Test

SDI to HDMI VGA AV CVBS Converter Video Audio Composite to HD 3g SDI Converter Manufacturer 1080P to 1080i

anarbaev.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить Mini HD SDI Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI Fiber по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте anarbaev.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки Mini HD SDI Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI Fiber — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.